1. KROG 26.10.2019  15:00 POSTOJNA 0 : 0 ZABIČE
  26.10.2019  15:00 AGROCHEM HRAST 0 : 0 KRIM LJUBLJANA
  26.10.2019  15:00 TRATA 0 : 0 MARJETICA KOPER
  26.10.2019  15:00 SKALA 0 : 0 ILIRSKA BISTRICA
  26.10.2019  15:00 KOŠANA 0 : 0 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ
2. KROG 02.11.2019  15:00 ZABIČE 0 : 0 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ
  02.11.2019  15:00 ILIRSKA BISTRICA 0 : 0 KOŠANA
  02.11.2019  15:00 MARJETICA KOPER 0 : 0 SKALA
  02.11.2019  15:00 KRIM LJUBLJANA 0 : 0 TRATA
  02.11.2019  15:00 POSTOJNA 0 : 0 AGROCHEM HRAST
3. KROG 09.11.2019  15:00 AGROCHEM HRAST 0 : 0 ZABIČE
  09.11.2019  15:00 TRATA 0 : 0 POSTOJNA
  09.11.2019  15:00 SKALA 0 : 0 KRIM LJUBLJANA
  09.11.2019  15:00 KOŠANA 0 : 0 MARJETICA KOPER
  09.11.2019  15:00 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ 0 : 0 ILIRSKA BISTRICA
4. KROG 16.11.2019  15:00 ZABIČE 0 : 0 ILIRSKA BISTRICA
  16.11.2019  15:00 MARJETICA KOPER 0 : 0 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ
  16.11.2019  15:00 KRIM LJUBLJANA 0 : 0 KOŠANA
  16.11.2019  15:00 POSTOJNA 0 : 0 SKALA
  16.11.2019  15:00 AGROCHEM HRAST 0 : 0 TRATA
5. KROG 23.11.2019  15:00 TRATA 0 : 0 ZABIČE
  23.11.2019  15:00 SKALA 0 : 0 AGROCHEM HRAST
  23.11.2019  15:00 KOŠANA 0 : 0 POSTOJNA
  23.11.2019  15:00 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ 0 : 0 KRIM LJUBLJANA
  23.11.2019  15:00 ILIRSKA BISTRICA 0 : 0 MARJETICA KOPER
6. KROG 30.11.2019  15:00 ZABIČE 0 : 0 MARJETICA KOPER
  30.11.2019  15:00 KRIM LJUBLJANA 0 : 0 ILIRSKA BISTRICA
  30.11.2019  15:00 POSTOJNA 0 : 0 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ
  30.11.2019  15:00 AGROCHEM HRAST 0 : 0 KOŠANA 
  30.11.2019  15:00 TRATA 0 : 0 SKALA
7. KROG 07.12.2019  15:00 SKALA 0 : 0 ZABIČE
  07.12.2019  15:00 KOŠANA 0 : 0 TRATA
  07.12.2019  15:00 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ 0 : 0 AGROCHEM HRAST
  07.12.2019  15:00 ILIRSKA BISTRICA 0 : 0 POSTOJNA
  07.12.2019  15:00 MARJETICA KOPER 0 : 0 KRIM LJUBLJANA
8. KROG 14.12.2019  15:00 ZABIČE 0 : 0 KRIM LJUBLJANA
  14.12.2019  15:00 POSTOJNA 0 : 0 MARJETICA KOPER
  14.12.2019  15:00 AGROCHEM HRAST 0 : 0 ILIRSKA BISTRICA
  14.12.2019  15:00 TRATA 0 : 0 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ
  14.12.2019  15:00 SKALA 0 : 0 KOŠANA
9. KROG 21.12.2019  15:00 KOŠANA 0 : 0 ZABIČE
  21.12.2019  15:00 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ 0 : 0 SKALA
  21.12.2019  15:00 ILIRSKA BISTRICA 0 : 0 TRATA
  21.12.2019  15:00 MARJETICA KOPER 0 : 0 AGROCHEM HRAST
  21.12.2019  15:00 KRIM LJUBLJANA 0 : 0 POSTOJNA
10. KROG 18.01.2020 15:00 ZABIČE 0 : 0 POSTOJNA
  18.01.2020 15:00 KRIM LJUBLJANA 0 : 0 AGORCHEM HRAST
  18.01.2020 15:00 MARJETICA KOPER 0 : 0 TRATA
  18.01.2020 15:00 ILIRSKA BISTRICA 0 : 0 SKALA
  18.01.2020 15:00 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ 0 : 0 KOŠANA
11. KROG 25.01.2020 15:00 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ 0 : 0 ZABIČE
  25.01.2020 15:00 KOŠANA 0 : 0 ILIRSKA BISTRICA
  25.01.2020 15:00 SKALA 0 : 0 MARJETICA KOPER
  25.01.2020 15:00 TRATA 0 : 0 KRIM LJUBLJANA
  25.01.2020 15:00 AGROCHEM HRAST 0 : 0 POSTOJNA
12. KROG 01.02.2020 15:00 ZABIČE 0 : 0 AGROCHEM HRAST
  01.02.2020 15:00 POSTOJNA 0 : 0 TRATA
  01.02.2020 15:00 KRIM LJUBLJANA 0 : 0 SKALA
  01.02.2020 15:00 MARJETICA KOPER 0 : 0 KOŠANA
  01.02.2020 15:00 ILIRSKA BISTRICA 0 : 0 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ
13. KROG 08.02.2020 15:00 ILIRSKA BISTRICA 0 : 0 ZABIČE
  08.02.2020 15:00 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ 0 : 0 MARJETICA KOPER
  08.02.2020 15:00 KOŠANA 0 : 0 KRIM LJUBLJANA
  08.02.2020 15:00 SKALA 0 : 0 POSTOJNA
  08.02.2020 15:00 TRTA 0 : 0 AGROCHEM HRAST
14. KROG 15.02.2020 15:00 ZABIČE 0 : 0 TRATA
  15.02.2020 15:00 AGROCHEM HRAST 0 : 0 SKALA
  15.02.2020 15:00 POSTOJNA 0 : 0 KOŠANA
  15.02.2020 15:00 KRIM LJUBLJANA 0 : 0 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ
  15.02.2020 15:00 MARJETICA KOPER 0 : 0 ILIRSKA BISTRICA
15. KROG 29.02.2020 15:00 MARJETICA KOPER 0 : 0 ZABIČE
  29.02.2020 15:00 ILIRSKA BISTRICA 0 : 0 KRIM LJUBLJANA
  29.02.2020 15:00 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ 0 : 0 POSTOJNA
  29.02.2020 15:00 KOŠANA 0 : 0 AGROCHEM HRAST
  29.02.2020 15:00 SKALA 0 : 0 TRATA
16. KROG 07.03.2020 15:00 ZABIČE 0 : 0 SKALA
  07.03.2020 15:00 TRATA 0 : 0 KOŠANA
  07.03.2020 15:00 AGROCHEM HRAST 0 : 0 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ
  07.03.2020 15:00 POSTOJNA 0 : 0 ILIRSKA BISTRICA
  07.03.2020 15:00 KRIM LJUBLJANA 0 : 0 MARJETICA KOPER
17. KROG 14.03.2020 15:00 KRIM LJUBLJANA 0 : 0 ZABIČE
  14.03.2020 15:00 MARJETICA KOPER 0 : 0 POSTOJNA
  14.03.2020 15:00 ILIRSKA BISTRICA 0 : 0 AGROCHEM HRAST
  14.03.2020 15:00 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ 0 : 0 TRATA
  14.03.2020 15:00 KOŠANA 0 : 0 SKALA
18. KROG 21.03.2020 15:00 ZABIČE 0 : 0 KOŠANA
  21.03.2020 15:00 SKALA 0 : 0 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ
  21.03.2020 15:00 TRATA 0 : 0 ILIRSKA BISTRICA
  21.03.2020 15:00 AGROCHEM HRAST 0 : 0 MARJETICA KOPER
  21.03.2020 15:00 POSTOJNA 0 : 0 KRIM LJUBLJANA